RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU SC SPL (07010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07010
Advertisement

07010 Bju Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Bidar (BIDR). Bju Sc Spl covers total journey of 163 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Bidar. 07010 Bju Sc Spl has total 9 stopping station like SANAT NAGAR (SNF), SHANKARPALLI (SKP), KOHIR DECCAN (KOHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJU SC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJU SC SPL - 07010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOHIR DECCAN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU SC SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

BJU SC SPL (07010) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BJU SC SPL take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

BJU SC SPL reach on day 2 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU SC SPL at BIDAR Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by BJU SC SPL?

BJU SC SPL covers 163 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BJU SC SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on