RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC MUGR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17026
Advertisement

17026 Sc Mugr Express is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manuguru (MUGR). Sc Mugr Express covers total journey of 331 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at Manuguru. 17026 Sc Mugr Express has total 15 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), DORNAKAL JN (DKJ), GANDHIPURAM HAL (GHPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC MUGR EXPRESS
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 21st July
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 20th July
  • 33 Min
  • 19th July
  • 58 Min
  • 18th July
  • 33 Min
  • 17th July
  • 23 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 331Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC MUGR EXPRESS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time SC MUGR EXPRESS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

SC MUGR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SC MUGR EXPRESS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by SC MUGR EXPRESS?

SC MUGR EXPRESS covers 331 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SC MUGR EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on