RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC MUGR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17026
Advertisement

17026 Sc Mugr Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manuguru (MUGR). Sc Mugr Express covers total journey of 341 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at Manuguru. 17026 Sc Mugr Express has total 15 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), DORNAKAL JN (DKJ), GANDHIPURAM HAL (GHPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC MUGR EXPRESS
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • 11th February
  • 12 Min
  • 10th February
  • 11 Min
  • 9th February
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 341Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC MUGR EXPRESS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time SC MUGR EXPRESS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

SC MUGR EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SC MUGR EXPRESS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by SC MUGR EXPRESS?

SC MUGR EXPRESS covers 341 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SC MUGR EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on