RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUGR SC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17025
Advertisement

17025 Mugr Sc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Manuguru (MUGR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Mugr Sc Express covers total journey of 331 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Manuguru and at 04:45 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17025 Mugr Sc Express has total 15 stopping station like TADAKALPUDI (TPY), KAREPALLI (KRA), MAHBUBABAD (MABD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUGR SC EXPRESS
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 21st November
  • RT
  • 20th November
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 19th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • 44 Min
  • 17th November
  • 54 Min
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 331Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUGR SC EXPRESS depart from MANUGURU Railway Station?

MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025) departs from MANUGURU Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time MUGR SC EXPRESS take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

MUGR SC EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MUGR SC EXPRESS at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by MUGR SC EXPRESS?

MUGR SC EXPRESS covers 331 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. MUGR SC EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on