RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KAKATIYA F PAS
  • Number
  • 57625
Advertisement

57625 Kakatiya F Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manuguru (MUGR). Kakatiya F Pas covers total journey of 331 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 04:15 it arrives at Manuguru. 57625 Kakatiya F Pas has total 37 stopping station like PEMBARTI (PBP), NEKONDA (NKD), KAREPALLI (KRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KAKATIYA F PAS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 2 Hr 57 Min
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 15th October
  • 47 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 26 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 331Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINTALPALLI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELGUR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEKONDA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INTEKANNE
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARLA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJULAGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDURANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASWAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAKATIYA F PAS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time KAKATIYA F PAS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS reach on day 3 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of KAKATIYA F PAS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by KAKATIYA F PAS?

KAKATIYA F PAS covers 331 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KAKATIYA F PAS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on