RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name KAKATIYA F PAS
Number 57625
Source SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Destination MANUGURU (MUGR)
Advertisement

57625 Kakatiya F Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manuguru (MUGR). Kakatiya F Pas covers total journey of 348 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 04:15 it arrives at Manuguru. 57625 Kakatiya F Pas has total 37 stopping station like PEMBARTI (PBP), NEKONDA (NKD), KAREPALLI (KRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57625 Running status

Last one week running status of the KAKATIYA F PAS
19th April RT
16th April RT
13th April RT
8th April RT
24th March RT
8th March RT
6th March RT
4th March RT
Current Location of the Train (19th April)SECUNDERABAD JN ( SC )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 348Km.
Train Travel Time 9 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SECUNDERABAD JN Arrival starts Departure 18:40 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations MAULA ALI Arrival 18:48 Departure 18:49 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations CHARLAPALLI Arrival 18:57 Departure 18:58 Halt 1 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations GHATKESAR Arrival 19:05 Departure 19:06 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 1
Stations BIBINAGAR Arrival 19:16 Departure 19:17 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 1
Stations BHONGIR Arrival 19:44 Departure 19:45 Halt 1 m Distance 54 km Day 1
Stations RAIGIR Arrival 19:49 Departure 19:50 Halt 1 m Distance 61 km Day 1
Stations WANGAPALLI Arrival 19:59 Departure 20:00 Halt 1 m Distance 67 km Day 1
Stations ALER Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 77 km Day 1
Stations PEMBARTI Arrival 20:17 Departure 20:18 Halt 1 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations JANGAON Arrival 20:24 Departure 20:25 Halt 1 m Distance 92 km Day 1
Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI Arrival 20:34 Departure 20:35 Halt 1 m Distance 104 km Day 1
Stations GHANPUR Arrival 20:49 Departure 20:50 Halt 1 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations PINDIAL Arrival 21:04 Departure 21:05 Halt 1 m Distance 132 km Day 1
Stations KAZIPET JN Arrival 21:30 Departure 21:35 Halt 5 m Distance 140 km Day 1
Stations WARANGAL Arrival 21:41 Departure 21:43 Halt 2 m Distance 160 km Day 1
Stations CHINTALPALLI Arrival 21:54 Departure 21:55 Halt 1 m Distance 172 km Day 1
Stations YELGUR Arrival 22:04 Departure 22:05 Halt 1 m Distance 180 km Day 1
Stations NEKONDA Arrival 22:14 Departure 22:15 Halt 1 m Distance 189 km Day 1
Stations INTEKANNE Arrival 22:21 Departure 22:22 Halt 1 m Distance 199 km Day 1
Stations KESAMUDRAM Arrival 22:27 Departure 22:28 Halt 1 m Distance 205 km Day 1
Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI Arrival 22:34 Departure 22:35 Halt 1 m Distance 214 km Day 1
Stations MAHBUBABAD Arrival 22:39 Departure 22:40 Halt 1 m Distance 220 km Day 1
Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU Arrival 23:19 Departure 23:20 Halt 1 m Distance 231 km Day 1
Stations GARLA Arrival 23:28 Departure 23:29 Halt 1 m Distance 239 km Day 1
Stations DORNAKAL JN Arrival 23:55 Departure 00:10 Halt 15 m Distance 244 km Day 3
Stations POCHARAM Arrival 00:19 Departure 00:20 Halt 1 m Distance 251 km Day 2
Stations KAREPALLI Arrival 00:54 Departure 00:55 Halt 1 m Distance 260 km Day 2
Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL Arrival 00:59 Departure 01:00 Halt 1 m Distance 265 km Day 2
Stations CHIMALPAHAD Arrival 01:09 Departure 01:10 Halt 1 m Distance 273 km Day 2
Stations TADAKALPUDI Arrival 01:19 Departure 01:20 Halt 1 m Distance 282 km Day 2
Stations BETHAMPUDI Arrival 01:29 Departure 01:30 Halt 1 m Distance 289 km Day 2
Stations BHADRACHALAM RD Arrival 02:40 Departure 03:00 Halt 20 m Distance 299 km Day 2
Stations GAJULAGUDEM Arrival 03:29 Departure 03:30 Halt 1 m Distance 310 km Day 2
Stations PANDURANGAPURAM Arrival 03:39 Departure 03:40 Halt 1 m Distance 326 km Day 2
Stations ASWAPURAM Arrival 03:49 Departure 03:50 Halt 1 m Distance 341 km Day 2
Stations MANUGURU Arrival 04:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 348 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAKATIYA F PAS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time KAKATIYA F PAS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS reach on day 2 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of KAKATIYA F PAS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by KAKATIYA F PAS?

KAKATIYA F PAS covers 348 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. KAKATIYA F PAS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SC KYQ SPL 07149 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Fri
RAJDHANI EXP 12437 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Wed
SC GHY EXP 12513 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Sat
GORAKHPUR EXP 12590 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
FALAKNUMA EXP 12704 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
SC GNT EXP 12706 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
SIMHAPURI EXP 12710 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUDUR JN Runs on All Days
SATAVAHANA EXP 12714 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VIJAYAWADA JN Runs on All Days
SC TPTY SUP EXP 12732 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Wed, Sat
YPR GARIB RATH 12735 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
VSKP GARIB RATH 12740 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on All Days
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 12757 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Runs on All Days
PADMAVATI EXP 12764 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
SEVEN HILLS EXP 12770 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Tue, Fri
RAIPUR SF EXP 12771 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
SC SHM AC EXP 12774 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Tue
SC VSKP AC EXP 12784 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Sat
SC DNR EXPRESS 12791 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
SC SNSI EXP 17002 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Fri, Sun
SC DBG EXPRESS 17007 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Tue, Sat
SC-BIDR-INTER CITY EXP 17010 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BIDAR Runs on All Days
VISAKHA EXP 17016 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
RAJKOT EXPRESS 17018 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination RAJKOT JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Sat
TUNGABHADRA EXP 17023 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KURNOOL CITY Runs on All Days
SC MUGR EXPRESS 17026 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANUGURU Runs on All Days
SC HSR EXP 17037 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination HISAR Runs on Tue, Wed
DEVAGIRI EXP 17058 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
AJANTA EXPRESS 17064 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
GOLCONDA EXP 17202 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
SABARI EXP 17230 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TRIVANDRUM CNTL Runs on All Days
BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17233 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Runs on All Days
SC PBR EXP 19201 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination PORBANDAR Runs on Wed
VSKP DURONTO EX 22204 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SC SHM WKLY EXP 22850 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Fri
PUNE SHATABDI 12026 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DURONTO AC EXP 12220 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Fri
NZM DURONTO EX 12285 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Thu, Sun
PUSHPULL 67264 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination WARANGAL Runs on All Days
PURI JU EXPRESS 12745 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANUGURU Runs on All Days
JP HYB SPL 02732 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Wed, Sat
SC DBG SPL 07007 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Tue, Sat
KAKATIYA F PAS 57625 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANUGURU Runs on All Days
SC GHY SPL 02513 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Sat
KCG CHE SPL 07016 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
SC KCVL SPL 07119 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Wed
SC VM SPL 06044 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VILLUPURAM JN Runs on Thu
SC VLNK SPL 07060 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VELLANKANNI Runs on Wed
SC MAS SPL 06060 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Sat
CCT SC SPL 07002 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Fri, Sun
BJU SC SPL 07010 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BIDAR Runs on All Days
SC NSL SPL 07064 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
SC CCT SPL 07436 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on All Days
NED CSTM SPL 07058 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
SC PNBE SPL 02791 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
HYB-KCVL 07230 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TRIVANDRUM CNTL Runs on All Days
HYB QLN SPL 07109 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KOLLAM JN Runs on Fri
SC-MED DEMU 77615 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MEDCHAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
HYB QLN SPL 07133 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KOLLAM JN Runs on Sat
CHE TPTY SPL 07479 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination CUTTACK Runs on Mon
HYB CHE SPL 07026 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on Fri
SC GDR SPL 02710 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUDUR JN Runs on All Days
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82709 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
SC NS SUVIDHA 82714 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Fri
SC CCT SPL 07003 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Wed
SC-CCT HSP 07456 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
SC-BMO DEMU 77611 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BOLARUM Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SC-MOB DEMU 77613 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANOHARABAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SC-MED DEMU 77619 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MEDCHAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
SC-VKB PASSENGER 57605 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VIKARABAD JN Runs on All Days
SC BKN SPL 07037 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Thu
SC-RAL PASS 57651 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
SC NDLS AC SPL 02437 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Wed
SC TPTY SPL 02764 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
SC-BJU EXAM SPECIAL 05250 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination BARAUNI JN Runs on Fri
SC NS SPL 07260 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Fri
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82716 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Mon
SC-MED DEMU 77601 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MEDCHAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SC-MOB DEMU 77603 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANOHARABAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
SC-MED DEMU 77607 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MEDCHAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
SC-MOB DEMU 77617 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MANOHARABAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SC-UR DEMU 77630 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination UMDANAGAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82728 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Sat
VSKP SUVIDHA SPL 82733 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Fri
SC BBS SPL 02784 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Sat
HYB RMM SPL 07685 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on Tue
SC CCT SPL 07053 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Thu
MAJN BVC EXP 09203 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination PORBANDAR Runs on Wed
SC CCT SPL 07055 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Sat
GDR SUVIDHA SPL 82740 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUDUR JN Runs on Fri
NLR SUVIDHA SPL 82751 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination NELLORE Runs on Sun
NS SUVIDHA SPL 82731 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Sat
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82744 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Sat
SC MTM SUVIDHA 82743 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination MACHILIPATNAM Runs on Sat
CHE SUVIDHA SPL 82712 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
SC VSKP SPL 08524 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Mon
SC PNBE SPL 07151 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sat
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 07202 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 02704 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
SC-NZM DORONTO EXP 02285 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Thu, Sun
SC-DNR CLONE HUMSAFER SPL 02787 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
SC-GKP EXP 02590 Source SECUNDERABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MUGR SC EXPRESS 17025 Source MANUGURU Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on All Days
MUGR KOP EXPRESS 11303 Source MANUGURU Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS 12746 Source MANUGURU Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on All Days
KAKATHIYA F PSR 57626 Source MANUGURU Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on All Days