RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KAKATIYA F PAS
  • Number
  • 57625
Advertisement

57625 Kakatiya F Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manuguru (MUGR). Kakatiya F Pas covers total journey of 341 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 04:15 it arrives at Manuguru. 57625 Kakatiya F Pas has total 37 stopping station like PEMBARTI (PBP), NEKONDA (NKD), KAREPALLI (KRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KAKATIYA F PAS
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 23 Min
  • 20th March
  • 16 Min
  • 19th March
  • 28 Min
  • 17th March
  • 23 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 341Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTALPALLI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELGUR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEKONDA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTEKANNE
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJULAGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDURANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASWAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAKATIYA F PAS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS (57625) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time KAKATIYA F PAS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

KAKATIYA F PAS reach on day 2 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of KAKATIYA F PAS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by KAKATIYA F PAS?

KAKATIYA F PAS covers 341 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. KAKATIYA F PAS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on