RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC NS SUVIDHA (82714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC NS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82714
Advertisement

82714 Sc Ns Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Narasapur (NS). Sc Ns Suvidha covers total journey of 450 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Narasapur. 82714 Sc Ns Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like PIDUGURALLA (PGRL), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82714 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 450Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SC NS SUVIDHA - 82714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC NS SUVIDHA depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC NS SUVIDHA (82714) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time SC NS SUVIDHA take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

SC NS SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC NS SUVIDHA at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by SC NS SUVIDHA?

SC NS SUVIDHA covers 450 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SC NS SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on