RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB RMM SPL (07685) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB RMM SPL
  • Number
  • 07685
Advertisement

07685 Hyb Rmm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Rameswaram (RMM). Hyb Rmm Spl covers total journey of 1517 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 00:15 it arrives at Rameswaram. 07685 Hyb Rmm Spl has total 28 stopping station like NELLORE (NLR), TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR), KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07685 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB RMM SPL
  • 6th September
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1517Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB RMM SPL - 07685 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMBAKONAM
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANJAVUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANAMADURAI JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARAMAKKUDI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMANATHAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAPAM
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMESWARAM
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB RMM SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB RMM SPL (07685) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time HYB RMM SPL take to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station?

HYB RMM SPL reach on day 4 to RAMESWARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB RMM SPL at RAMESWARAM Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by HYB RMM SPL?

HYB RMM SPL covers 1517 km to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HYB RMM SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on