RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC KYQ SPL (07149) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC KYQ SPL
  • Number
  • 07149
Advertisement

07149 Sc Kyq Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Sc Kyq Spl covers total journey of 2568 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Kamakhya. 07149 Sc Kyq Spl has total 36 stopping station like SAMALKOT JN (SLO), BALASORE (BLS), JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07149 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC KYQ SPL
  • 4th January
  • 7 Hr 31 Min
  • 28th December
  • 7 Hr 13 Min
  • 21st December
  • 5 Hr 22 Min
  • 14th December
  • 5 Hr 43 Min
  • 7th December
  • 6 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2568Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SC KYQ SPL - 07149 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDUL
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYNAGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2568 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC KYQ SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC KYQ SPL (07149) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time SC KYQ SPL take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

SC KYQ SPL reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of SC KYQ SPL at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by SC KYQ SPL?

SC KYQ SPL covers 2568 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SC KYQ SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on