RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (09306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09306
Advertisement

09306 Pnbe Indb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 2327 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kamakhya and at 06:05 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 09306 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 31 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), HAJIPUR JN (HJP), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE INDB SPL
  • 18th April
  • 13 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2327Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PNBE INDB SPL - 09306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (09306) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 2327 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on