RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (09306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09306
Advertisement

09306 Pnbe Indb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 1357 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09306 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 17 stopping station like MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS), ORAI (ORAI), SEHORE (SEH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09306 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PNBE INDB SPL - 09306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (09306) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 1357 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on