RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MZS NLP SPECIAL (05620) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MZS NLP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05620
Advertisement

05620 Mzs Nlp Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Murkongselek (MZS) and North Lakhimpur (NLP). Mzs Nlp Special covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Murkongselek and at 12:50 it arrives at North Lakhimpur. 05620 Mzs Nlp Special has total 20 stopping station like DIPA (DIPA), MORIDHAL (MYO), SUBANSIRI (SUZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05620 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MZS NLP SPECIAL - 05620 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBANSIRI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIAJULI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILABARI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MZS NLP SPECIAL depart from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

MZS NLP SPECIAL (05620) departs from MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time MZS NLP SPECIAL take to reach NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station?

MZS NLP SPECIAL reach on day 1 to NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MZS NLP SPECIAL at NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by MZS NLP SPECIAL?

MZS NLP SPECIAL covers 154 km to reach NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MZS NLP SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on