RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MZS NLP SPECIAL (05620) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MZS NLP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05620
Advertisement

05620 Mzs Nlp Special is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Mzs Nlp Special covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Kamakhya and at 05:29 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 05620 Mzs Nlp Special has total 19 stopping station like NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ), MALDA TOWN (MLDT), BHAGALPUR (BGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05620 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1092Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 59 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MZS NLP SPECIAL - 05620 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MZS NLP SPECIAL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

MZS NLP SPECIAL (05620) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MZS NLP SPECIAL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

MZS NLP SPECIAL reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MZS NLP SPECIAL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 05:29.

Distance covered by MZS NLP SPECIAL?

MZS NLP SPECIAL covers 1092 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. MZS NLP SPECIAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on