RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL (02520) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 02520
Advertisement

02520 Kyq-ltt Ac Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Kyq-ltt Ac Special covers total journey of 2561 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Kamakhya and at 16:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02520 Kyq-ltt Ac Special has total 28 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), MIRZAPUR (MZP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02520 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL
  • 21st January
  • 24 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2561Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL - 02520 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2561 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL (02520) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL?

KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL covers 2561 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on