RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMR EXPRESS (11205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11205
Advertisement

11205 Ltt Krmr Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karimnagar (KRMR). Ltt Krmr Express covers total journey of 846 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:45 it arrives at Karimnagar. 11205 Ltt Krmr Express has total 23 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), PARTUR (PTU), MUDKHED (MUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMR EXPRESS
  • 16th March
  • 55 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 16th February
  • 10 Min
  • 9th February
  • 10 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 51 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • 20 Min
  • 12th January
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 846Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT KRMR EXPRESS - 11205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMR EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS (11205) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT KRMR EXPRESS take to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS reach on day 2 to KARIMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMR EXPRESS at KARIMNAGAR Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by LTT KRMR EXPRESS?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS covers 846 km to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. LTT KRMR EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on