RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMR EXPRESS (11205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11205
Advertisement

11205 Ltt Krmr Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karimnagar (KRMR). Ltt Krmr Express covers total journey of 848 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:45 it arrives at Karimnagar. 11205 Ltt Krmr Express has total 23 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), PARTUR (PTU), MUDKHED (MUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMR EXPRESS
  • 25th May
  • 20 Min
  • 18th May
  • 4 Min
  • 11th May
  • 10 Min
  • 4th May
  • 59 Min
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 48 Min
  • 13th April
  • 39 Min
  • 6th April
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 848Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT KRMR EXPRESS - 11205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARMU
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARIMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMR EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS (11205) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT KRMR EXPRESS take to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KARIMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMR EXPRESS at KARIMNAGAR Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by LTT KRMR EXPRESS?

LTT KRMR EXPRESS covers 848 km to reach KARIMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. LTT KRMR EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on