RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL (81047) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81047
Advertisement

81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Krmi Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:30 it arrives at Karmali. 81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), RATNAGIRI (RN), SINDHUDURG (SNDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81047 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL - 81047 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL (81047) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time KRMI SUVIDHA SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI SUVIDHA SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by KRMI SUVIDHA SPL?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. KRMI SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on