RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI ZARP SPL (01203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI ZARP SPL
  • Number
  • 01203
Advertisement

01203 Ajni Zarp Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Ajni Zarp Spl covers total journey of 1912 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:31 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 01203 Ajni Zarp Spl has total 14 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJNI ZARP SPL
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1912Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 31 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

AJNI ZARP SPL - 01203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI ZARP SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

AJNI ZARP SPL (01203) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time AJNI ZARP SPL take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

AJNI ZARP SPL reach on day 3 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI ZARP SPL at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 06:31.

Distance covered by AJNI ZARP SPL?

AJNI ZARP SPL covers 1912 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. AJNI ZARP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on