RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI ZARP SPL (01203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI ZARP SPL
  • Number
  • 01203
Advertisement

01203 Ajni Zarp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Zarap (ZARP). Ajni Zarp Spl covers total journey of 1379 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Ajni and at 21:27 it arrives at Zarap. 01203 Ajni Zarp Spl has total 22 stopping station like SHEGAON (SEG), KALYAN JN (KYN), CHIPLUN (CHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01203 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 37 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AJNI ZARP SPL - 01203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI ZARP SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

AJNI ZARP SPL (01203) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time AJNI ZARP SPL take to reach ZARAP Railway Station?

AJNI ZARP SPL reach on day 2 to ZARAP Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI ZARP SPL at ZARAP Railway Station is 21:27.

Distance covered by AJNI ZARP SPL?

AJNI ZARP SPL covers 1379 km to reach ZARAP Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. AJNI ZARP SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on