RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI AC SUP
  • Number
  • 22115
Advertisement

22115 Ltt Krmi Ac Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Ac Sup covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:00 it arrives at Karmali. 22115 Ltt Krmi Ac Sup has total 8 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI AC SUP
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 55 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 73 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT KRMI AC SUP - 22115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI AC SUP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT KRMI AC SUP take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI AC SUP reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI AC SUP at KARMALI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI AC SUP?

LTT KRMI AC SUP covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 73 km/hr. LTT KRMI AC SUP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on