RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01193) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01193
Advertisement

01193 Ltt Krmi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 692 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:20 it arrives at Karmali. 01193 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 10 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01193 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 692Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01193 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01193) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 692 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on