RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL (02161) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 02161
Advertisement

02161 Csmt-ngp Exam Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Csmt-ngp Exam Spl covers total journey of 1335 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 15:05 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 02161 Csmt-ngp Exam Spl has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), KHANDWA (KNW), HABIBGANJ (HBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02161 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL - 02161 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1335 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL (02161) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL reach on day 2 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL?

CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL covers 1335 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. CSMT-NGP EXAM SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on