RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG BPL SPL (02162) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG BPL SPL
  • Number
  • 02162
Advertisement

02162 Durg Bpl Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Durg Bpl Spl covers total journey of 1335 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 16:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02162 Durg Bpl Spl has total 19 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), TIMARNI (TBN), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02162 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG BPL SPL
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DURG BPL SPL - 02162 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1335 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG BPL SPL depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

DURG BPL SPL (02162) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time DURG BPL SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

DURG BPL SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG BPL SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by DURG BPL SPL?

DURG BPL SPL covers 1335 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. DURG BPL SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on