RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12165) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12165
Advertisement

12165 Ltt Muv Express is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ltt Muv Express covers total journey of 1488 kilometers. At 05:23 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:05 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 12165 Ltt Muv Express has total 16 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), ITARSI JN (ET), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12165 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1488Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Sun)

LTT MUV EXPRESS - 12165 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12165) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:23.

How much time LTT MUV EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by LTT MUV EXPRESS?

LTT MUV EXPRESS covers 1488 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT MUV EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on