RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12165) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12165
Advertisement

12165 Ltt Muv Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and (BSBS). Ltt Muv Express covers total journey of 1486 kilometers. At 05:23 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:30 it arrives at . 12165 Ltt Muv Express has total 16 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), ITARSI JN (ET), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12165 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 13 Min
  • 24th June
  • 11 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 13 Min
  • 20th June
  • 42 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 7 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Fri)

LTT MUV EXPRESS - 12165 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12165) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:23.

How much time LTT MUV EXPRESS take to reach Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV EXPRESS at Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by LTT MUV EXPRESS?

LTT MUV EXPRESS covers 1486 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT MUV EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on