RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP PNVL EXP (15065) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP PNVL EXP
  • Number
  • 15065
Advertisement

15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Panvel (PNVL). Gkp Pnvl Exp covers total journey of 1748 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 14:50 it arrives at Panvel. 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp has total 23 stopping station like TULSIPUR (TLR), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), (RKMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15065 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP PNVL EXP
  • 1st July
  • 4 Hr 51 Min
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1748Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1748 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP PNVL EXP depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP PNVL EXP (15065) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time GKP PNVL EXP take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

GKP PNVL EXP reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP PNVL EXP at PANVEL Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by GKP PNVL EXP?

GKP PNVL EXP covers 1748 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. GKP PNVL EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on