RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB QLN SPL (07613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07613
Advertisement

07613 Nzb Qln Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between (null) and (null). Nzb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1645 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from and at 23:55 it arrives at . 07613 Nzb Qln Spl has total 37 stopping station like GADWAL (GWD), KODURU (KOU), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB QLN SPL
  • 20th December
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1645Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NZB QLN SPL - 07613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB QLN SPL depart from Railway Station?

NZB QLN SPL (07613) departs from Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time NZB QLN SPL take to reach Railway Station?

NZB QLN SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB QLN SPL at Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by NZB QLN SPL?

NZB QLN SPL covers 1645 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NZB QLN SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on