RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB QLN SPL (07613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07613
Advertisement

07613 Nzb Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Nzb Qln Spl covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Panvel and at 08:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07613 Nzb Qln Spl has total 15 stopping station like TALEGAON (TGN), KURDUVADI (KWV), LATUR ROAD (LTRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB QLN SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB QLN SPL - 07613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB QLN SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

NZB QLN SPL (07613) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time NZB QLN SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NZB QLN SPL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB QLN SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by NZB QLN SPL?

NZB QLN SPL covers 677 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NZB QLN SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on