RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY VSKP AC SPL (07487) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY VSKP AC SPL
  • Number
  • 07487
Advertisement

07487 Tpty Vskp Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Cuddapah (HX) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Tpty Vskp Ac Spl covers total journey of 871 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Cuddapah and at 11:30 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 07487 Tpty Vskp Ac Spl has total 14 stopping station like TIRUPATI (TPTY), ONGOLE (OGL), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07487 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY VSKP AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 38 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY VSKP AC SPL - 07487 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY VSKP AC SPL depart from CUDDAPAH Railway Station?

TPTY VSKP AC SPL (07487) departs from CUDDAPAH Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time TPTY VSKP AC SPL take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

TPTY VSKP AC SPL reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY VSKP AC SPL at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by TPTY VSKP AC SPL?

TPTY VSKP AC SPL covers 871 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. TPTY VSKP AC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on