RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED NZM SPL (02485) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED NZM SPL
  • Number
  • 02485
Advertisement

02485 Ned Nzm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Ned Nzm Spl covers total journey of 1965 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 19:30 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 02485 Ned Nzm Spl has total 23 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), NEW DELHI (NDLS), DHURI JN (DUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02485 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED NZM SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 12th April
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 1st February
  • 58 Min
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • 4 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1965Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

NED NZM SPL - 02485 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED NZM SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED NZM SPL (02485) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time NED NZM SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

NED NZM SPL reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NED NZM SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by NED NZM SPL?

NED NZM SPL covers 1965 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NED NZM SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on