RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY AWB SPL (07410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY AWB SPL
  • Number
  • 07410
Advertisement

07410 Tpty Awb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Aurangabad (AWB). Tpty Awb Spl covers total journey of 1148 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Tirupati and at 10:30 it arrives at Aurangabad. 07410 Tpty Awb Spl has total 29 stopping station like KONDAPURAM (KDP), JADCHERLA (JCL), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY AWB SPL
  • 11th December
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

TPTY AWB SPL - 07410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY AWB SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY AWB SPL (07410) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time TPTY AWB SPL take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

TPTY AWB SPL reach on day 2 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY AWB SPL at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by TPTY AWB SPL?

TPTY AWB SPL covers 1148 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. TPTY AWB SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on