RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY AWB SPL (07410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY AWB SPL
  • Number
  • 07410
Advertisement

07410 Tpty Awb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Adilabad (ADB). Tpty Awb Spl covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 18:55 it arrives at Adilabad. 07410 Tpty Awb Spl has total 9 stopping station like BHOKAR (BOKR), HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM), BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY AWB SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 40 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY AWB SPL - 07410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODHADI BUJRUG
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY AWB SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

TPTY AWB SPL (07410) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time TPTY AWB SPL take to reach ADILABAD Railway Station?

TPTY AWB SPL reach on day 1 to ADILABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY AWB SPL at ADILABAD Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by TPTY AWB SPL?

TPTY AWB SPL covers 194 km to reach ADILABAD Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. TPTY AWB SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on