RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-ADB EXP (17410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-ADB EXP
  • Number
  • 17410
Advertisement

17410 Ned-adb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Adilabad (ADB). Ned-adb Exp covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 18:55 it arrives at Adilabad. 17410 Ned-adb Exp has total 9 stopping station like BHOKAR (BOKR), HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM), BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-ADB EXP
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 11 Min
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 13 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED-ADB EXP - 17410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODHADI BUJRUG
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-ADB EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-ADB EXP (17410) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time NED-ADB EXP take to reach ADILABAD Railway Station?

NED-ADB EXP reach on day 2 to ADILABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-ADB EXP at ADILABAD Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by NED-ADB EXP?

NED-ADB EXP covers 266 km to reach ADILABAD Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. NED-ADB EXP passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on