RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MED PASS (57594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MED PASS
  • Number
  • 57594
Advertisement

57594 Med Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Medchal (MED). Med Pass covers total journey of 243 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 12:10 it arrives at Medchal. 57594 Med Pass has total 34 stopping station like KARKHELI (KEK), DICHPALLI (DHP), AKANAPET (AKE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MED PASS
  • 17th August
  • 23 Min
  • 16th August
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 9th August
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 7th August
  • 4 Min
  • 6th August
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MED PASS - 57594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MED PASS depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

MED PASS (57594) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time MED PASS take to reach MEDCHAL Railway Station?

MED PASS reach on day 1 to MEDCHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MED PASS at MEDCHAL Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by MED PASS?

MED PASS covers 243 km to reach MEDCHAL Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. MED PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on