RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07614
Advertisement

07614 Qln Nzb Express is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Panvel (PNVL). Qln Nzb Express covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 09:00 it arrives at Panvel. 07614 Qln Nzb Express has total 14 stopping station like GANGAKHER (GNH), LATUR (LUR), DAUND JN (DD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

QLN NZB EXPRESS - 07614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN NZB EXPRESS depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time QLN NZB EXPRESS take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN NZB EXPRESS at PANVEL Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by QLN NZB EXPRESS?

QLN NZB EXPRESS covers 677 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. QLN NZB EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on