RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07614
Advertisement

07614 Qln Nzb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Nizamabad (NZB). Qln Nzb Express covers total journey of 1653 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Nizamabad. 07614 Qln Nzb Express has total 39 stopping station like PALAKKAD JN (PGT), RENIGUNTA JN (RU), DHONE (DHNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 20th December
  • RT
  • 13th December
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

QLN NZB EXPRESS - 07614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN NZB EXPRESS depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time QLN NZB EXPRESS take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN NZB EXPRESS at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by QLN NZB EXPRESS?

QLN NZB EXPRESS covers 1653 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. QLN NZB EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on