RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07614
Advertisement

07614 Qln Nzb Express is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Nizamabad (NZB). Qln Nzb Express covers total journey of 1644 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Nizamabad. 07614 Qln Nzb Express has total 39 stopping station like PALAKKAD JN (PGT), RENIGUNTA JN (RU), DHONE (DHNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN NZB EXPRESS
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 20th December
  • RT
  • 13th December
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1644Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

QLN NZB EXPRESS - 07614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN NZB EXPRESS depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS (07614) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time QLN NZB EXPRESS take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXPRESS reach on day 2 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN NZB EXPRESS at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by QLN NZB EXPRESS?

QLN NZB EXPRESS covers 1644 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. QLN NZB EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on