RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAGAWALI SF EXP (20810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAGAWALI SF EXP
  • Number
  • 20810
Advertisement

20810 Nagawali Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Sambalpur (SBP). Nagawali Sf Exp covers total journey of 1479 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 19:30 it arrives at Sambalpur. 20810 Nagawali Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), MUNIGUDA (MNGD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAGAWALI SF EXP
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sun)

NAGAWALI SF EXP - 20810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1479 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAGAWALI SF EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NAGAWALI SF EXP (20810) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time NAGAWALI SF EXP take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

NAGAWALI SF EXP reach on day 2 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NAGAWALI SF EXP at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by NAGAWALI SF EXP?

NAGAWALI SF EXP covers 1479 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NAGAWALI SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on