RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PNVL SPL (07617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 07617
Advertisement

07617 Ned Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Panvel (PNVL). Ned Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 09:00 it arrives at Panvel. 07617 Ned Pnvl Spl has total 12 stopping station like PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI), USMANABAD (UMD), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07617 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PNVL SPL
  • 5th January
  • 32 Min
  • 29th December
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 36 Hr 59 Min
  • 15th December
  • 12 Min
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED PNVL SPL - 07617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PNVL SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PNVL SPL (07617) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time NED PNVL SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

NED PNVL SPL reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PNVL SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by NED PNVL SPL?

NED PNVL SPL covers 677 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NED PNVL SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on