RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PNVL SPL (07617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 07617
Advertisement

07617 Ned Pnvl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ned Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 608 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 21:55 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 07617 Ned Pnvl Spl has total 20 stopping station like PARTUR (PTU), MANMAD JN (MMR), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07617 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PNVL SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 36 Min
  • 13th April
  • 30 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED PNVL SPL - 07617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PNVL SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PNVL SPL (07617) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time NED PNVL SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NED PNVL SPL reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PNVL SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by NED PNVL SPL?

NED PNVL SPL covers 608 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NED PNVL SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on