RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT BIDAR EXP
  • Number
  • 22143
Advertisement

22143 Csmt Bidar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Bidar (BIDR). Csmt Bidar Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 09:15 it arrives at Bidar. 22143 Csmt Bidar Exp has total 18 stopping station like KARJAT (KJT), KURDUVADI (KWV), HARANGUL (HGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22143 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT BIDAR EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 38 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 45 Min
  • 12th April
  • 10 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 6 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sat)

CSMT BIDAR EXP - 22143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT BIDAR EXP depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time CSMT BIDAR EXP take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

CSMT BIDAR EXP reach on day 3 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT BIDAR EXP at BIDAR Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by CSMT BIDAR EXP?

CSMT BIDAR EXP covers 677 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT BIDAR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on