RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MANDOVI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 10103
Advertisement

10103 Mandovi Express is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Madgaon (MAO). Mandovi Express covers total journey of 765 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 21:45 it arrives at Madgaon. 10103 Mandovi Express has total 20 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP), SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 10103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MANDOVI EXPRESS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 765Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANDOVI EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time MANDOVI EXPRESS take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

MANDOVI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of MANDOVI EXPRESS at MADGAON Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by MANDOVI EXPRESS?

MANDOVI EXPRESS covers 765 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MANDOVI EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on