RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO SUVIDHA SPL (82107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82107
Advertisement

82107 Lko Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Lko Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1434 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 13:15 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 82107 Lko Suvidha Spl has total 12 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), ITARSI JN (ET), ORAI (ORAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO SUVIDHA SPL
  • 5th November
  • 20 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LKO SUVIDHA SPL - 82107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO SUVIDHA SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LKO SUVIDHA SPL (82107) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time LKO SUVIDHA SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO SUVIDHA SPL at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by LKO SUVIDHA SPL?

LKO SUVIDHA SPL covers 1434 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. LKO SUVIDHA SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on