RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO YPR SUP (22684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO YPR SUP
  • Number
  • 22684
Advertisement

22684 Lko Ypr Sup is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Lko Ypr Sup covers total journey of 2350 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 13:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 22684 Lko Ypr Sup has total 31 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22684 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO YPR SUP
  • 21st March
  • 9 Min
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 21st February
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 7th February
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 31st January
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 24th January
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 17th January
  • 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2350Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LKO YPR SUP - 22684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2350 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO YPR SUP depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP (22684) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time LKO YPR SUP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO YPR SUP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LKO YPR SUP?

LKO YPR SUP covers 2350 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LKO YPR SUP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on