RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO YPR SUP (22684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO YPR SUP
  • Number
  • 22684
Advertisement

22684 Lko Ypr Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Lko Ypr Sup covers total journey of 2334 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 13:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 22684 Lko Ypr Sup has total 31 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22684 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO YPR SUP
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 4th July
  • 4 Hr 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2334Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LKO YPR SUP - 22684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2014 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2069 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2126 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2160 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2239 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2322 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2334 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO YPR SUP depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP (22684) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time LKO YPR SUP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP reach on day 4 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO YPR SUP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LKO YPR SUP?

LKO YPR SUP covers 2334 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LKO YPR SUP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on