RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO YPR SUP (22684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO YPR SUP
  • Number
  • 22684
Advertisement

22684 Lko Ypr Sup is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Lko Ypr Sup covers total journey of 2347 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 13:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 22684 Lko Ypr Sup has total 31 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22684 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO YPR SUP
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 28 Min
  • 12th March
  • 24 Min
  • 5th March
  • 3 Hr 53 Min
  • 27th February
  • 5 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LKO YPR SUP - 22684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO YPR SUP depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP (22684) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time LKO YPR SUP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

LKO YPR SUP reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO YPR SUP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LKO YPR SUP?

LKO YPR SUP covers 2347 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LKO YPR SUP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on