RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO ADI EXP (19402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19402
Advertisement

19402 Lko Adi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Lko Adi Exp covers total journey of 1301 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 02:40 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19402 Lko Adi Exp has total 27 stopping station like KASGANJ (KSJ), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), BEAWAR (BER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO ADI EXP
  • 19th March
  • 23 Min
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • 13 Min
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LKO ADI EXP - 19402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO ADI EXP depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO ADI EXP (19402) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time LKO ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

LKO ADI EXP reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:40.

Distance covered by LKO ADI EXP?

LKO ADI EXP covers 1301 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LKO ADI EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on