RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO ADI EXP (19402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19402
Advertisement

19402 Lko Adi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Lko Adi Exp covers total journey of 1300 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 02:40 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19402 Lko Adi Exp has total 27 stopping station like KASGANJ (KSJ), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), BEAWAR (BER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO ADI EXP
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LKO ADI EXP - 19402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO ADI EXP depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO ADI EXP (19402) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time LKO ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

LKO ADI EXP reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:40.

Distance covered by LKO ADI EXP?

LKO ADI EXP covers 1300 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LKO ADI EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on