RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI - JU PASS (54804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI - JU PASS
  • Number
  • 54804
Advertisement

54804 Adi - Ju Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Adi - Ju Pass covers total journey of 457 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54804 Adi - Ju Pass has total 58 stopping station like DHAREWADA (DRW), BHIMANA (BMN), SOMESAR (SOS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI - JU PASS
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 457Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADI - JU PASS - 54804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROTRA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKIAWAS
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOMADRA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIRLA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAT
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI - JU PASS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI - JU PASS (54804) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time ADI - JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

ADI - JU PASS reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI - JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by ADI - JU PASS?

ADI - JU PASS covers 457 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ADI - JU PASS passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on