RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BME PASS (74839) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BME PASS
  • Number
  • 74839
Advertisement

74839 Ju Bme Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Barmer (BME). Ju Bme Pass covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Barmer. 74839 Ju Bme Pass has total 24 stopping station like SUTLANA (SUT), PARLU (PRU), BHIMARLAI (BMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74839 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BME PASS
  • 22nd August
  • 17 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 31 Min
  • 15th August
  • 3 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BME PASS - 74839 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANIYANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED TEMPLE HLT
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILWARA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLE
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMARLAI
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANIYA SANDA DH
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAS
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BME PASS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BME PASS (74839) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time JU BME PASS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

JU BME PASS reach on day 1 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BME PASS at BARMER Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by JU BME PASS?

JU BME PASS covers 209 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. JU BME PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on