RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU-RE PASSENGER (54810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54810
Advertisement

54810 Ju-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Rewari (RE). Ju-re Passenger covers total journey of 543 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 14:45 it arrives at Rewari. 54810 Ju-re Passenger has total 64 stopping station like JALSU NANAK (JACN), RATANGARH JN (RTGH), RAMPURA BERI (RMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU-RE PASSENGER
  • 25th March
  • 22 Hr 45 Min
  • 24th March
  • 24 Hr 25 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 24 Hr 16 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 24 Hr 32 Min
  • 20th March
  • 22 Hr 20 Min
  • 19th March
  • 24 Hr 6 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU-RE PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU-RE PASSENGER (54810) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time JU-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

JU-RE PASSENGER reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JU-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by JU-RE PASSENGER?

JU-RE PASSENGER covers 543 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JU-RE PASSENGER passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on