RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54414
Advertisement

54414 Re-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Rewari and at 09:40 it arrives at Delhi. 54414 Re-dli Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54414) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time RE-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER?

RE-DLI PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on