RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JP SF SPL (09728) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JP SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09728
Advertisement

09728 Bdts Jp Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Sikar Jn (SIKR). Bdts Jp Sf Spl covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Rewari and at 04:20 it arrives at Sikar Jn. 09728 Bdts Jp Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG), LOHARU (LHU), JHUNJHUNUN (JJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09728 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JP SF SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS JP SF SPL - 09728 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JP SF SPL depart from REWARI Railway Station?

BDTS JP SF SPL (09728) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time BDTS JP SF SPL take to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station?

BDTS JP SF SPL reach on day 3 to SIKAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JP SF SPL at SIKAR JN Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by BDTS JP SF SPL?

BDTS JP SF SPL covers 214 km to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BDTS JP SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on