RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-FKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54784
Advertisement

54784 Re-fka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Fazilka (FKA). Re-fka Passenger covers total journey of 440 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Rewari and at 16:05 it arrives at Fazilka. 54784 Re-fka Passenger has total 60 stopping station like JITAKHERI (JKZ), BAJEKAN (BJKN), AJITGILL MATTA (AJTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54784 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-FKA PASSENGER
  • 16th December
  • 16 Min
  • 15th December
  • 15 Min
  • 14th December
  • 15 Min
  • 13th December
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 12th December
  • 11th December
  • 5 Min
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 440Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-FKA PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time RE-FKA PASSENGER take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

RE-FKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-FKA PASSENGER at FAZILKA Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by RE-FKA PASSENGER?

RE-FKA PASSENGER covers 440 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RE-FKA PASSENGER passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on