RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-FKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54784
Advertisement

54784 Re-fka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Fazilka (FKA). Re-fka Passenger covers total journey of 424 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Rewari and at 16:05 it arrives at Fazilka. 54784 Re-fka Passenger has total 60 stopping station like JITAKHERI (JKZ), BAJEKAN (BJKN), AJITGILL MATTA (AJTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54784 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-FKA PASSENGER
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 424Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-FKA PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time RE-FKA PASSENGER take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

RE-FKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-FKA PASSENGER at FAZILKA Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by RE-FKA PASSENGER?

RE-FKA PASSENGER covers 424 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RE-FKA PASSENGER passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on