RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE SDLP HSR PASS (74845) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE SDLP HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 74845
Advertisement

74845 Re Sdlp Hsr Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Hisar (HSR). Re Sdlp Hsr Pass covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Rewari and at 12:35 it arrives at Hisar. 74845 Re Sdlp Hsr Pass has total 28 stopping station like ZERPUR PALI (ZP), PARVEZPUR (PVZ), SURATPURA (SURP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74845 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE SDLP HSR PASS
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 15 Min
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 3 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE SDLP HSR PASS - 74845 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE SDLP HSR PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE SDLP HSR PASS (74845) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time RE SDLP HSR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

RE SDLP HSR PASS reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RE SDLP HSR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by RE SDLP HSR PASS?

RE SDLP HSR PASS covers 212 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RE SDLP HSR PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on