RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR CBE AC S F
  • Number
  • 22475
Advertisement

22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Hsr Cbe Ac S F covers total journey of 2816 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Hisar and at 14:40 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F has total 36 stopping station like JODHPUR JN (JU), ANAND JN (ANND), MADGAON (MAO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR CBE AC S F
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2816Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HSR CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2816 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR CBE AC S F depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time HSR CBE AC S F take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F reach on day 3 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR CBE AC S F at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by HSR CBE AC S F?

HSR CBE AC S F covers 2816 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. HSR CBE AC S F passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on