RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR CBE AC S F
  • Number
  • 22475
Advertisement

22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F is a -- (--) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Hsr Cbe Ac S F covers total journey of 3089 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Hisar and at 14:40 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F has total 36 stopping station like JODHPUR JN (JU), ANAND JN (ANND), MADGAON (MAO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR CBE AC S F
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 4th May
  • 45 Min
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 32 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • 22 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3089Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HSR CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2248 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2597 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2678 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2815 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2904 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3035 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3089 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR CBE AC S F depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time HSR CBE AC S F take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR CBE AC S F at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by HSR CBE AC S F?

HSR CBE AC S F covers 3089 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. HSR CBE AC S F passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on