RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR CBE AC S F
  • Number
  • 22475
Advertisement

22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F is a -- (--) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Hsr Cbe Ac S F covers total journey of 3089 kilometers. At 01:05 it departs from Hisar and at 02:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F has total 40 stopping station like JODHPUR JN (JU), VADODARA JN (BRC), MADGAON (MAO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR CBE AC S F
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 42 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 4 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 2 Min
  • 25th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3089Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HSR CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3035 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3089 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR CBE AC S F depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F (22475) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 01:05.

How much time HSR CBE AC S F take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

HSR CBE AC S F reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR CBE AC S F at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 02:50.

Distance covered by HSR CBE AC S F?

HSR CBE AC S F covers 3089 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. HSR CBE AC S F passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on