RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • Number
  • 11014
Advertisement

11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Lokmanya Tt Exp covers total journey of 1501 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp has total 30 stopping station like KSR BENGALURU (SBC), ADONI (AD), GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • 30th June
  • 22 Min
  • 29th June
  • 11 Min
  • 28th June
  • 3 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 17 Min
  • 25th June
  • 4 Min
  • 24th June
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1501Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LOKMANYA TT EXP depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time LOKMANYA TT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LOKMANYA TT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by LOKMANYA TT EXP?

LOKMANYA TT EXP covers 1501 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LOKMANYA TT EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on