RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • Number
  • 11014
Advertisement

11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Lokmanya Tt Exp covers total journey of 1516 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp has total 34 stopping station like BENGALURU CANT (BNC), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), (KLBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • 21st March
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1516Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OMALUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LOKMANYA TT EXP depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time LOKMANYA TT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LOKMANYA TT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by LOKMANYA TT EXP?

LOKMANYA TT EXP covers 1516 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LOKMANYA TT EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on