RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • Number
  • 11014
Advertisement

11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Lokmanya Tt Exp covers total journey of 1518 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp has total 34 stopping station like BENGALURU CANT (BNC), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), (KLBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LOKMANYA TT EXP
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OMALUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAPURI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LOKMANYA TT EXP depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time LOKMANYA TT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LOKMANYA TT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LOKMANYA TT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by LOKMANYA TT EXP?

LOKMANYA TT EXP covers 1518 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LOKMANYA TT EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on