RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT FAIZABAD EXP (22103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT FAIZABAD EXP
  • Number
  • 22103
Advertisement

22103 Ltt Faizabad Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and (AYC). Ltt Faizabad Exp covers total journey of 1600 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 17:30 it arrives at . 22103 Ltt Faizabad Exp has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), MARIAHU (MAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT FAIZABAD EXP
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Min
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 3 Hr 50 Min
  • 16th May
  • 3 Min
  • 9th May
  • 52 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT FAIZABAD EXP - 22103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT FAIZABAD EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT FAIZABAD EXP (22103) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time LTT FAIZABAD EXP take to reach Railway Station?

LTT FAIZABAD EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT FAIZABAD EXP at Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by LTT FAIZABAD EXP?

LTT FAIZABAD EXP covers 1600 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT FAIZABAD EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on