RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SUVIDHA SPL (82101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82101
Advertisement

82101 Bsb Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Bsb Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1496 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 01:30 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 82101 Bsb Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), KHANDWA (KNW), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SUVIDHA SPL
  • 3rd November
  • 4 Hr 11 Min
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 5 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1496Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BSB SUVIDHA SPL - 82101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SUVIDHA SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BSB SUVIDHA SPL (82101) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time BSB SUVIDHA SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SUVIDHA SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by BSB SUVIDHA SPL?

BSB SUVIDHA SPL covers 1496 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BSB SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on