RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SUVIDHA (81045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 81045
Advertisement

81045 Ltt Krmi Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Suvidha covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:30 it arrives at Karmali. 81045 Ltt Krmi Suvidha has total 18 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SUVIDHA
  • 8th November
  • 1 Hr
  • 1st November
  • 48 Min
  • 25th October
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KRMI SUVIDHA - 81045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SUVIDHA depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SUVIDHA (81045) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT KRMI SUVIDHA take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SUVIDHA at KARMALI Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SUVIDHA?

LTT KRMI SUVIDHA covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT KRMI SUVIDHA passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on