RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT AJNI EXPRESS (11201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT AJNI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11201
Advertisement

11201 Ltt Ajni Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Ajni (AJNI). Ltt Ajni Express covers total journey of 1014 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 14:15 it arrives at Ajni. 11201 Ltt Ajni Express has total 26 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), SELU (SELU), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT AJNI EXPRESS
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 25th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • 22 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1014Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT AJNI EXPRESS - 11201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT AJNI EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS (11201) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT AJNI EXPRESS take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT AJNI EXPRESS at AJNI Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by LTT AJNI EXPRESS?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS covers 1014 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LTT AJNI EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on