RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT AJNI EXPRESS (11201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT AJNI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11201
Advertisement

11201 Ltt Ajni Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Ajni (AJNI). Ltt Ajni Express covers total journey of 1021 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 14:15 it arrives at Ajni. 11201 Ltt Ajni Express has total 26 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), SELU (SELU), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT AJNI EXPRESS
  • 14th October
  • 37 Min
  • 7th October
  • 22 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 6 Min
  • 9th September
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 26th August
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1021Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT AJNI EXPRESS - 11201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT AJNI EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS (11201) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT AJNI EXPRESS take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT AJNI EXPRESS at AJNI Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by LTT AJNI EXPRESS?

LTT AJNI EXPRESS covers 1021 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT AJNI EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on