RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV PANVEL SPL (01190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV PANVEL SPL
  • Number
  • 01190
Advertisement

01190 Swv Panvel Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Swv Panvel Spl covers total journey of 1696 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Danapur and at 03:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01190 Swv Panvel Spl has total 15 stopping station like (DDU), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV PANVEL SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1696Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV PANVEL SPL - 01190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV PANVEL SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL (01190) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time SWV PANVEL SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV PANVEL SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by SWV PANVEL SPL?

SWV PANVEL SPL covers 1696 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SWV PANVEL SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on