RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BILASPUR EX (12850) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BILASPUR EX
  • Number
  • 12850
Advertisement

12850 Pune Bilaspur Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Pune Bilaspur Ex covers total journey of 1302 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 12850 Pune Bilaspur Ex has total 18 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), AKOLA JN (AK), GONDIA JN (G) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12850 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BILASPUR EX
  • 20th May
  • 8 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 46 Min
  • 8th April
  • 37 Min
  • 1st April
  • 7 Min
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1302Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE BILASPUR EX - 12850 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BILASPUR EX depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BILASPUR EX (12850) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time PUNE BILASPUR EX take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

PUNE BILASPUR EX reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BILASPUR EX at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by PUNE BILASPUR EX?

PUNE BILASPUR EX covers 1302 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUNE BILASPUR EX passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on