RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JAT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02135
Advertisement

02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Pune Jat Ac Spl covers total journey of 2187 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl has total 20 stopping station like SURAT (ST), DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ), JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02135 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2187Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PUNE JAT AC SPL - 02135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2010 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2187 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JAT AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time PUNE JAT AC SPL take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL reach on day 2 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JAT AC SPL at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by PUNE JAT AC SPL?

PUNE JAT AC SPL covers 2187 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE JAT AC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on