RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JAT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02135
Advertisement

02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and (BSBS). Pune Jat Ac Spl covers total journey of 1531 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:10 it arrives at . 02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl has total 19 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), HARDA (HD), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE JAT AC SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PUNE JAT AC SPL - 02135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JAT AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PUNE JAT AC SPL take to reach Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JAT AC SPL at Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by PUNE JAT AC SPL?

PUNE JAT AC SPL covers 1531 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PUNE JAT AC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on