RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JAT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02135
Advertisement

02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manduadih (MUV). Pune Jat Ac Spl covers total journey of 1532 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:10 it arrives at Manduadih. 02135 Pune Jat Ac Spl has total 19 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), HARDA (HD), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE JAT AC SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1532Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE JAT AC SPL - 02135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JAT AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL (02135) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PUNE JAT AC SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

PUNE JAT AC SPL reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JAT AC SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by PUNE JAT AC SPL?

PUNE JAT AC SPL covers 1532 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PUNE JAT AC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on