RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PATNA SF SPL (02041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PATNA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02041
Advertisement

02041 Ltt Patna Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ltt Patna Sf Spl covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:20 it arrives at Patna Jn. 02041 Ltt Patna Sf Spl has total 22 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NARSINGHPUR (NU), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02041 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT PATNA SF SPL - 02041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PATNA SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PATNA SF SPL (02041) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time LTT PATNA SF SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

LTT PATNA SF SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PATNA SF SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by LTT PATNA SF SPL?

LTT PATNA SF SPL covers 1695 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT PATNA SF SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on