RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PATNA SF SPL (02041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PATNA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02041
Advertisement

02041 Ltt Patna Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Ltt Patna Sf Spl covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Pune Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02041 Ltt Patna Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PATNA SF SPL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT PATNA SF SPL - 02041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PATNA SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

LTT PATNA SF SPL (02041) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time LTT PATNA SF SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

LTT PATNA SF SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PATNA SF SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by LTT PATNA SF SPL?

LTT PATNA SF SPL covers 886 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LTT PATNA SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on